Records

Displaying 1 - 50 of 229182
Name Identifier Sort descending Dates
Subdivision file Sub 17/052, Jeff Lane - Total Property Strategies, 107 Victoria Avenue. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 17/053, G & J Campbell, 124 Mosston Road. 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/054, Mr & Mrs Whittington, 5A Virginia Road, (Right of Way - Section 348).. 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/055, L Pointon, 135 Mosston Road. 2021
Subdivision file Sub 17/056, O'Leary Family Holdings Ltd, 40 Springvale Road. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 17/057, John & Victoria Kay, 228 Tayforth Road. 2021
Subdivision file Sub 17/058, Wayne Toohill, 8 Miro Street. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 17/059, H S Property Consultants Ltd, 82 - 88 Talbot Street. 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/060, Daren Bendle, 174 Tayforth Road (Westmere Road). 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/061, Scott & Cherie Goodwin, Whanganui River Road. 2018
Halcombe Public Cemetery Rules and Regulations 1913-08-15
Subdivision file Sub 18/082, Reuters Construction Ltd, 12A - 12 G Poynter Place. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 18/083, Bland & Jackson Surveyors - Housing NZ, 40 & 42 Hakeke Street. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 18/084, Bland & Jackson Surveyors - Housing NZ, 11 & 13 Patapu Street. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 18/085, Jenny Rangiwananga, 17 Tayforth Road. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 18/086, Housing NZ, 7 & 9 Akatea Street. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 18/087, Bland & Jackson Surveyors Ltd, 58 Rimu Street & 78 Harper Street. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 18/088, Bland & Jackson Surveyors Ltd - Housing NZ, 50 & 52 Harper Street. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 18/089, K & S Bunn, 123 Seafield Road (Stage 2). 2019
Subdivision file Sub 18/090, Tony Spain, 10 & 12 Bastia Avenue. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 18/091, Whanganui District Council, 1195 Whanganui River Road. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 18/074, Lee & Sacha Martin, Tirimoana Place. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 18/075, Hans Brink, Watershed Road. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 18/076, TELT NZ Corporate Trustee Ltd, Kotare Street. 2021
Subdivision file Sub 18/077, Geoff Davies Builders, 149 Harrison Street. 2021
Subdivision file Sub 18/078, K Stanger, 22 Kauri Street. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 18/079, Christine Chambers, 45 Tayforth Road. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 18/080, BTS Whanganui Ltd (Tom Burrell), 62 & 62A Pitt Street. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 18/081, Reuters Construction Ltd, 133 - 135 Grey Street. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 17/001, Whanganui District Council (Ian Moore), Whanganui River Road Pukeatua 3 Block. 2017
Subdivision file Sub 17/002, A T Whanganui Ltd, 10 Rakau Road. 2017
Subdivision file Sub 17/003, Graham Hill, 27 Longbeach Drive, (Withdrawn 13 July 2020). 2020
Subdivision file Sub 17/004, Robert Gardner, 25 Matarawa Hill Road, (Variation Sub 14/034). 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/005, M & F Smyth, 102 Wakefield Street. 2017
Subdivision file Sub 17/029, Laurence Richards, 275 Rangitatau East Road. 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/030, James O'Donnell, 8 Devon Road. 2020
Subdivision file Sub 17/031, Lance Attrill, Simon Street. 2017
Subdivision file Sub 17/032, Albert, 969 State Highway 4. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 17/033, Kevin & Heather Smith, 52 Wairere Road. 2019
Subdivision file Sub 17/034, Chris J Efstratiou, 83 Victoria Avenue . 2017
Subdivision file Sub 17/035, Alan Ross, 6 Kingston Way. 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/036, Allan & Pat Carter, Western Line (Right of Way). 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/037, Grant Flower, 160 N0 2 Line. 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/038, Harper & DeVincentis, 163A Great North Road. See (Variation Sub 18/008). 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/039, T D 2015 Farming Ltd (Tweedale), 609A Makirikiri Valley Road. 2018
Subdivision file Sub 17/040, Belmont Developments Ltd, 14 Clarkson Road, (Withdrawn). 2017
Subdivision file Sub 17/041, Blendyn Nairn, 25 Kukuta Road See (Variation Sub 19/004). 2019
Subdivision file Sub 17/017, Abbey Sherman, 31 Aiken Road (Flat Plan). 2017
Subdivision file Sub 17/018, London Street Developments Ltd, 185 London Street, (Withdrawn). 2017
Subdivision file Sub 17/019, John Russell, 214 Puriri Street. 2017